EnglishAAA

Befektetési Alapok

  Pénznem Egy jegyre jutó nettó eszközérték Értéknap
EEF AZIONI STRATEGIA FLESSIBLEEUR156,772017-09-22
EEF BOND CORPORATE EUR SHEUR68,522017-09-22
EEF BOND EMERGING MARKETSEUR341,422017-09-22
EEF BOND EUR LONG TERM (R)EUR233,342017-09-22
EEF BOND EUR MEDIUM TERM(REUR339,282017-09-22
EEF BOND HIGHT YIELD(R)EUR228,412017-09-22
EEF BOND JPY(R)EUR105,582017-09-22
EEF CASH EUR(R)EUR112,212017-09-22
EEF EQ. SMALL CAP EUROPE (REUR672,512017-09-22
EEF EQUITY WORLD SMART VOLATILITYEUR81,832017-09-22
EEF EQUITY CHINA SMART VOLATILITYEUR124,412017-09-22
EEF EQUITY EMERG.SMART VOLATILITYEUR197,12017-09-22